Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 42404

42404
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a3a/2ufpe664x60pfrwcjwab4frdoiqjwf3a.jpg
2155
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom apartment for sale in a project under construction in the very area of Germasoy, 300 meters from the sea. The project is being built using various materials: stone, concrete, marble, brass and dark gray brick. Earthquake-resistant reinforced concrete structure, ceramic brick walls with thermal insulation and sound insulation, fire-resistant entrance doors, the possibility of installing air conditioners, panoramic windows, underfloor heating, natural stone finishing, ceramics of the highest quality, parquet floors in bedrooms, Italian doors, built-in kitchens and wardrobes, suspended ceilings with LED lighting and niches for curtains, high-quality water taps, faucets, switches and sockets, solar panels for water heating, water pressure monitoring system, video intercom, access system with video recording, wiring for the installation of the smart home system, telephone and Internet. on the territory there are swimming pools with overflow and with a modern water disinfection system, an automatic irrigation system, a shared gym and a sauna.

Read more
Object
№42404
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2022
Distance to the sea:
300 m
560 000 EUR + VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T13:57
42404
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51b/2xofj3706zzw6rt529sxyw0n4s4oyltl.jpg
№ 212881
Total area: 559 m2
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6b/1088_820_2/7sshvw6hff083jnx0bet5ww6zi5q0g38.jpeg
№ 177087
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
252 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
273 000 EUR
Interesting