Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 42232

42232
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/l58dq0ylse6gq7tgounajjumnb72keko.jpg
3108
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Description:

For sale is an elite 4-bedroom apartment located literally in the sea - the apartments are surrounded by water on all sides, and you can get to the territory only via a private bridge. This environment and and residential access ensures maximum safety and privacy of residence, as well as privacy. The property is located just a few meters from a private sandy beach and has incomparable views of the harbor and city. The eastern part of the artificial island is framed by marinas for yachts, and the owners of the apartments retain the priority right to purchase them. The apartment has a covered terrace and an open veranda. Italian plumbing, triple glazing, heated floors, VRV air conditioning system. Swimming pool with relaxation areas and a playground. Security 24/7. Parking.

Read more
Object
№42232
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
420 m2
Indoor area:
201 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2021
Distance to the sea:
10 m
4 990 000 EUR + VAT
11 881 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:38
42232
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1139 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c2/1088_820_2/nkqd8ltdt0xvd5yjkw22ffhuerzhzgqf.jpg
№ 217748
New
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
Interesting