Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 42188

42188
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec9/9k9i3a3rfmi4at3b5txyj5ic333ibzsh.jpg
2430
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment 200 meters from the sea, Agios Tikhonas district. The apartment has laminate flooring in all rooms, an installed kitchen, air conditioning. The last price without haggling. It is ideal for investment for renting out both for short and long term.

Read more
Object
№42188
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
138 000 EUR
2 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:58
42188
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Interesting