Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 31083

31083
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/161/dc6wi2muuonms20hxydhty5uh3vy3s2v.jpg
Description:

For sale luxury 4 bedroom penthouse in new unique project on the beach, the only one of its kind in Cyprus. The residences in this tower offer their own concept of luxury living in a 5-star hotel, with the possibility to use all its services, but having their own separate apartments. If you want to get a good return on this investment, the hotel will take care of the management of your property. All apartments have a charming view of the sea and Harbor, spacious verandas, Underfloor heating, VRV conditioning system, fully equipped kitchen.

Read more
Object
№31083
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
480 m2
Indoor area:
440 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
12
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
20 m
13 900 000 EUR
28 958 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:21
31083
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
Interesting