Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 218049

218049
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c36/2rnvoz5lnmw9o4gmimrplzrqjkdyfbgq.jpeg
14
Ready to move in
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex. The project will be built in the famous Agia Zoni area in the heart of Limassol city center. Walking distance to Makarios Avenue and Grammar School. During the construction of the complex, high-quality materials were used, only two apartments per floor, underfloor heating, hidden air conditioners in the living room, VRV system, closed parking, storage room and many other modern technologies were used in the construction of this complex.

Read more
Object
№218049
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
535 000 EUR + VAT
4 534 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:41
218049
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e98/1088_820_2/639tgyz3x5sm2e05bzmw0hp0181d6772.jpeg
№ 218544
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
341 000 EUR+VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c6/1088_820_2/oejj5qnw1b94a5x9k36fehxckh1y1xqf.jpg
№ 218397
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 160 m2
238 000 EUR+VAT
1 392 EUR/m2
Interesting