Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Larnaca № 217738

217738
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/84f/su7ql64hyuveqoi6ty283u39wy5ushtr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern 2—bedroom maisonette for sale in Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The project is under construction and is designed with an emphasis on energy efficiency and modern style. The house features modern architecture using natural stone and decorative HPL elements, creating a stylish and elegant appearance. The construction uses a high-quality thermal insulation system Mapetherm, which ensures comfortable living and reduced energy consumption. It also provides preparation for the installation of a photovoltaic system and charging for an electric vehicle (EV charging). The property is located in a convenient location close to all necessary infrastructure, the airport and the beach, which makes it ideal for both permanent residence and recreation. An additional advantage is the presence of a separate Title Deed.

Read more
Object
№217738
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Land area:
110 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
179 000 EUR + VAT
2 387 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:34
217738
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
364 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10a/1088_820_2/5wljeulg0yuifhqzqc6l2c6m5nz3losf.jpg
№ 217811
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ca/1088_820_2/a3zez90zip73bzsqnt8igeoz8447b0fx.jpg
№ 217810
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1088_820_2/eqo1f08fsmrds8fnn4uv3kexhcmazg85.jpg
№ 217809
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/j4pu5vkfr1xcdfmmajz7frh3sd3sfu9m.jpg
№ 217807
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0a/1088_820_2/li7ivcjxmp226bwed0q7yvpux0q462p9.jpg
№ 217695
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
448 000 EUR+VAT
3 702 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/la6tizxcrdf81x7vy1cpokzsm3idwrc7.jpeg
№ 217165
Total area: 1127 m2
Bedrooms: 5
13 300 000 EUR+VAT
11 801 EUR/m2
Interesting