Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217360

217360
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1920_1080_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Germasogeia, Limassol. During the construction, modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies were used, creating a comfortable and energy-efficient space. Modern style and design complement the overall comfort. Convenient location — close to all urban infrastructure. Ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№217360
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
914 500 EUR + VAT
8 165 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:13
217360
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a4/poq0qpeh0880jupjcr6vs6hxsi03pte1.jpg
№ 217489
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c62/1088_820_2/3g62nymz7eklfucf69z9yd62s7d0dlqi.jpg
№ 216830
A new incredible project
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
487 500 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216757
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
4 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/848/1088_820_2/xt3eas8mtwgdh6k2mn2dldc5dlvurjas.JPG
№ 216129
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
Interesting