Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217352

217352
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22f/jw562dh8l8a694ds3t1ag46gc1aug3bt.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Sale of fully renovated 2 bedrooms apartment in Neapolis area, Limassol. The building is situated in front of the sea. It has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and open plan kitchen/living area.

Read more
Object
№217352
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Distance to the sea:
100 m
550 000 EUR
6 790 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:23
217352
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a8/1088_820_2/sqylmddm6bep76ebws40m1hh1s16tev0.JPG
№ 218533
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217635
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Interesting