Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217133

217133
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de2/f1y5fjoh52tbngd2gnurv1e7h25u83xj.jpg
Description:

A vibrant urban project in the heart of the city, where families can find their ideal home, professionals can work in modern offices, and all residents can enjoy shopping and living in a safe gated community. The project consists of 5 residential buildings (5 floors) and one commercial building (6 floors).

Read more
Object
№217133
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
5 435 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:55
217133
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a3/1088_820_2/x72kknw5m760kmwg7r1fujut6po0hgyc.jpeg
№ 217324
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ac/1088_820_2/59wc5xr7cdlay4khtiig2vy2i57re0b6.jpeg
№ 217141
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/2rm5bgp46sje0ntrii2lvba3djz15hg1.jpeg
№ 216217
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216155
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
Interesting