Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216976

216976
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de2/f1y5fjoh52tbngd2gnurv1e7h25u83xj.jpg
Description:

A vibrant urban project in the heart of the city, where families can find their ideal home, professionals can work in modern offices, and all residents can enjoy shopping and living in a safe gated community. The project consists of 5 residential buildings (5 floors) and one commercial building (6 floors).

Read more
Object
№216976
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
5 435 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T11:17
216976
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17881 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Interesting