Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216946

216946
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c4/1920_1080_2/kbwc3l429vca2i7axa2s7s0xe3cfajnn.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a gated community in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The spacious interior layout and cozy balcony create the perfect balance of comfort, functionality and style. Floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows let in plenty of daylight, emphasizing the textures of natural stone, wood and soft fabrics. Energy efficiency class A+: provides comfort in the home with minimal energy consumption. High-quality insulation reduces heat loss and increases overall efficiency. The project provides for a choice of materials and colors during the construction phase, interior design and furnishing services, and flexible layout options. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№216946
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
5 403 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T01:39
216946
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting