Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 216675

216675
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd3/inhvsgqxk8d3skg1cb26oczdazhgbqgf.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom penthouse located in Potamos Germasogeias - one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, just 700 m from the crystal -сlear blue flag beach. The project will consist of 3 - 4 residential blocks of apartments, an office building and a club house in 7784 m2 of landscaped territory. Each residential block consisting of 1-2 and 3-bedroom spacious apartments and 3-bedroom penthouses. Also included within the complex: spa and fitness facilities, restaurant, cafe, pharmacy, bakery, mini market, covered parking, several common swimming pools, children's playground.

Read more
Object
№216675
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
241 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 420 000 EUR + VAT
5 892 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:54
216675
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Interesting