Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 216230

216230
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/0adkv22avpm82eakilmfegzxcf88mk9q.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a balcony. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. The energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№216230
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:25
216230
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/550/1088_820_2/ij9gcbmb7lmv2zuzyqo4o4fxvtp0crfg.jpg
№ 215240
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
Interesting