Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216200

216200
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a23/381h0sp4h8ek3o0gooof2jfh9fbdfrcc.jpg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, with a total area of 123 m2, including an internal area of 88 m2, a covered veranda of 35. There is a storage room of 4.2 m2 and a covered parking space of 15 m2. The apartment has household appliances. Air conditioners are installed. An area with convenient access to Limassol's urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№216200
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
3 537 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:46
216200
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e75/j2lpubovabu2e8319avo73t4o987nvya.jpeg
№ 216309
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fd/1088_820_2/gmneejstn5p22e38y4lbggb9u3kzfqk8.jpeg
№ 216304
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b50/1088_820_2/vb0c9dzl0qsc9xvlbz27qskubhymmy6q.jpeg
№ 215084
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 946 EUR/m2