Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215574

215574
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48f/1920_1080_2/hbida2vcr6utlf7brcn1jxx5wisa7rsz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern apartment under construction, combining stylish design and functionality. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen and a large balcony. The complex provides parking and a storage room. A photovoltaic system is installed to save energy, as well as a video intercom for additional security. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality with excellent thermal insulation. The modern style emphasizes the elegance of the accommodation. The apartment is located in a convenient area, close to urban infrastructure, which makes it ideal for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№215574
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
283 000 EUR + VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:30
215574
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
Interesting