Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 214949

214949
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1920_1080_2/6yth4hjs0t1m3a6cgy96mkz5ysucvguu.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a boutique project in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. Combining elegant aesthetics with high functionality, the project complies with European environmental standards.

Each apartment is a ready-made solution, fully furnished, with high-quality finishes, air conditioning and private parking. The design is based on a harmonious combination of interior and exterior spaces.

The complex is located next to a medical center, a cafe, a restaurant, a supermarket, a kindergarten and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№214949
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
510 000 EUR + VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:41
214949
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8300 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216701
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR+VAT
5 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f49/1088_820_2/4t882mplxe3b21k8vwqxdrcf1cknsxv2.jpg
№ 213502
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 568 EUR/m2