Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 214916

214916
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f5/mg7lyf1epry2qw30a8sfy3cx9ah82adu.jpg
Description:

A three-storey complex under construction in the area of Panthea, Limassol. A penthouse with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 guest toilets is offered. Total area: 83 m2 + 18 m2, covered veranda: 28 m2 + 51 m2, roof garden 35 m2. The complex consists of two-bedroom apartments and three-bedroom penthouses on the top floor. The building is certified with a category "A" energy efficiency certificate conforming to European standards. The project will have a 9x4 swimming pool on the ground floor, and the penthouses will have a Jacuzzi on the terrace. The smart home system. Heating and air conditioning. Full floor heating system. A photovoltaic system will be installed for each unit. Parking and storage.

Read more
Object
№214916
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
215 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:38
214916
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf8/1088_820_2/e2zdvqm8wy2996xy9jsvetrfejvhp0wz.JPG
№ 215872
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1d/1088_820_2/ddksmpx2i7s2e5vtfu3c6gkgfl2c8zkm.jpg
№ 215523
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Interesting