Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 214675

214675
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ac/tundfg4pz818pmq97j3x9g381bz6sf8r.JPG
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment with private pool for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The spacious and bright interiors create a sense of openness and lightness, and the large floor-to-ceiling windows allow you to admire the urban landscapes. The apartment is designed in an open-plan style, combining a kitchen and a living room, which makes the space as functional and comfortable as possible.

The location of the property is also convenient: cinemas, bars, restaurants, shops and the city center are nearby, and the beach can be reached in just 15 minutes. The apartment is equipped with a covered parking and a storage room, which provides additional comfort and convenience of living.

Read more
Object
№214675
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
221 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
885 000 EUR + VAT
4 005 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:46
214675
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cc/1088_820_2/wexvdylcg6bi269pp2yr5t0inmj0jwi9.jpg
№ 215834
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 288 m2
296 000 EUR+VAT
1 518 EUR/m2
Interesting