Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 214672

214672
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f50/1elg11aiqveak5bwr8dx0x6pestkdvy3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Asomatos, Limassol. The new modern residential project is located in a peaceful and green area, ideal for family living. The complex consists of only six elegant apartments and is distinguished by its modern architectural style, high-quality finishes and thoughtful layouts. The apartment includes two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a spacious living room with an open kitchen, a large covered veranda and a storage room. The interior is dominated by bright colors, floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows fill the room with natural light and offer a pleasant view of the city. Asomathos area is just a 15-minute drive from the beach and in close proximity to shops, restaurants, cinemas and Limassol city center. This property will be an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment with the prospect of increasing value.

Read more
Object
№214672
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
296 000 EUR + VAT
1 558 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T21:40
214672
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17814 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89f/1088_820_2/q1rkpwhtrxw421prfnqm9pkxxp81ka41.jpg
№ 216758
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
4 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216757
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
4 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/579/1088_820_2/0tksj0w67uos6ukf2jv4np70ofx6qikn.jpg
№ 216756
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
4 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216755
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 015 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215706
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/261/1088_820_2/xq5pig441d6vn7pskmvrtuaxidfghu0b.jpg
№ 215446
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3c/rmequ9l8y9hj1yoj0l38mm414hr1fywu.jpeg
№ 214103
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR