Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 213734

213734
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/274/ddmn7l4cuxrihyb3dutjy8yl5639d3sn.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse with a roof garden within walking distance from the sea, Zakaki district. There are only two apartments on the floor. Energy efficiency of the building is class A, antiseismic design, high-quality materials. Air conditioning, installation of solar panels for water heating, the possibility of installing a underfloor heating system for an additional cost.

Read more
Object
№213734
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 458 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:40
213734
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ba/1088_820_2/ttjc77vid1rrywqxjv7i2czti15qv6yl.jpg
№ 179934
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 536 m2
1 943 000 EUR+VAT
6 477 EUR/m2
Interesting