Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213294

213294
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/mk5scfp66ofmkhlhp05exbmekbhqdf5b.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city with access to all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies that ensure reliability, comfort and durability. The facility is equipped with a 1.5 kW photovoltaic system, as well as air conditioning, which makes living more economical and comfortable.

The thoughtful layout and modern design create a bright and functional space, ideal for both personal living and renting.

Read more
Object
№213294
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
157 000 EUR + VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:15
213294
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/243/1088_820_2/ty375srx8t1l0wk6z3qyton86oui15ve.jpg
№ 213162
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 308 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/9pbwf4byhfc0myh0114v4o2xm6xpbztu.jpg
№ 200919
Building in the center of Limassol! Without VAT!
Total area: 1005 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
4 750 000 EUR
4 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0a/kgfbglut48bt9w3c9r4dkkmzwghnc9lt.jpg
№ 195883
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4f/1088_820_2/f35pt10prhdjyec42n7qei155ytvr2oi.jpeg
№ 195296
Plot Size: 1986 m2
900 000 EUR
453 EUR/m2
Interesting