Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213287

213287
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1920_1080_2/z6ckomvgr7y9lbn3krpcm3fwhumy571o.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with easy access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, schools and transport.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout and a comfortable living space, ideal for both personal living and renting. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction to ensure reliability and comfort.

A covered parking space is provided for the convenience of the owners, as well as access to all necessary amenities nearby. Due to its attractive price and high investment potential, this property is an excellent choice for buyers looking for a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№213287
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
146 000 EUR + VAT
2 147 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:48
213287
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f96/lonp97km1dovowes4yy2nd0layof3xqq.jpeg
№ 210566
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 004 000 EUR+VAT
6 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/436/1088_820_2/o6zxpp5o7zcf8xoeclvifad2xs3tlnoi.jpg
№ 203414
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff4/1088_820_2/4xgh8e1i9elyb2l814f833avlt2ezq8o.jpg
№ 199426
Construction in progress
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
540 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1e/1088_820_2/d6xmcv8451v4x3vximb1aka1ferikswe.jpg
№ 197590
Total area: 511 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 883 m2
875 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
Interesting