Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213278

213278
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1920_1080_2/z6ckomvgr7y9lbn3krpcm3fwhumy571o.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with easy access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, schools and transport.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout and a comfortable living space, ideal for both personal living and renting. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction to ensure reliability and comfort.

A covered parking space is provided for the convenience of the owners, as well as access to all necessary amenities nearby. Due to its attractive price and high investment potential, this property is an excellent choice for buyers looking for a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№213278
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 191 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:05
213278
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1088_820_2/y7cs8fj7lz3cm81kya8vnsuw5p1r2m23.jpg
№ 179332
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 328 EUR/m2
Interesting