Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 213211

213211
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/864/7sb9j3praseebm7j6w9ngjx3kfpqxqe0.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in Germasogeia, Limassol, located in an exclusive boutique complex with only 12 apartments, which provides a high level of privacy and comfort. The project is located in a prestigious and quiet location, close to offices, banks, cafes and restaurants, as well as about 1400 meters from the beach and the promenade. Residents of the complex have access to a well-developed infrastructure, including a communal swimming pool, a modern lobby with an elevator, private parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment. Modern technologies and high-quality materials are used in the construction: a water underfloor heating system, a built-in VRV (Mitsubishi) ducted air conditioning system, aluminum double-glazed windows and marble trim elements are provided. Due to its prestigious location, high quality construction and limited number of apartments, this penthouse is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213211
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
274 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 730 000 EUR + VAT
6 314 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:05
213211
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/3atxcz2oyj3rsztxupwpg6mt492ehzu9.jpg
№ 204354
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
425 000 EUR
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/lhhifmm46d3mai11nll649o2vnn29bcz.jpg
№ 197418
Total area: 203 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
10 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/p9jy2dgf155m4kqv2uwx4q0bffdzrra1.jpeg
№ 163854
Total area: 403 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1614 m2
2 477 000 EUR+VAT
6 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/6v6ryps600ejc89rojoasrasvlxru3i9.jpeg
№ 155043
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
120 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Interesting