Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 213193

213193
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/503/f6zc71j8vof65e2flqyhzqd5cqzqd8p4.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, located in an exclusive boutique complex with only 12 apartments, which provides a high level of privacy and comfort. The project is located in a prestigious and quiet location, close to offices, banks, cafes and restaurants, as well as about 1400 meters from the beach and the promenade. Residents of the complex have access to a well-developed infrastructure, including a communal swimming pool, a modern lobby with an elevator, private parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment. Modern technologies and high-quality materials are used in the construction: a water underfloor heating system, a built-in VRV (Mitsubishi) ducted air conditioning system, aluminum double-glazed windows and marble trim elements are provided. Due to its prestigious location, high quality construction and limited number of apartments, this residential complex is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213193
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
505 000 EUR + VAT
7 426 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:48
213193
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting