Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212923

212923
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9aa/gntqm6gt9kt0t1szt9jf3wvcw4dxdn7f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartment is fully prepared for a comfortable life: photovoltaic panels and air conditioners are included in the price, an Italian kitchen and interior doors are installed, as well as preparation for a heating system. The facility complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures low operating costs.

For convenience, electric car charging, covered parking and a private storage room are provided. The building is located on a spacious plot (744 m2), with a marble entrance and a large modern elevator, which emphasizes the high level of the project.

High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction to ensure comfort, reliability and durability. Due to its convenient location and facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212923
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 385 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:12
212923
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bc/iex2w3lhq48603q5vji0np71wcuuzask.jpg
№ 210280
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
750 000 EUR
2 396 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/714/1088_820_2/ok5yhd20te9irth8r3sxqshda542g4b5.jpeg
№ 203261
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e3/1088_820_2/bvft51ma51r3wy0vg8uz8obd4sromfa9.jpeg
№ 197060
Off plan
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b1/kbxbqof2n3bqfxgwnxeh0etvzb4gz2s5.jpg
№ 185136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 797 EUR/m2
Interesting