Photo 1
Submit a request

8-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 212517

212517
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ff6/4s20uvzzasbnlf75kd8ao01b7b72nl03.jpeg
Description:

Renovated villa with stunning finishes for sale in Sotiros, Larnaca. The house has 3 floors of 110 m2 each, 8 bedrooms, 7 bathrooms, 2 living rooms and 2 dining rooms, as well as 3 underground parking. There is a covered balcony of 75 m2, an open veranda of 80 m2, a semi-covered balcony of 50 m2. The house has a kitchen equipped with household appliances, air conditioners and radiators are installed.

Read more
Object
№212517
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
515 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
330 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
500 000 EUR
971 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:41
212517
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cc/1088_820_2/flkh395x3bdd25kji68916xtybxl4sex.jpeg
№ 181200
Unique villa with stunning views
Total area: 996 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 6921 m2
1 950 000 EUR
1 958 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a8/1088_820_2/mikl3zinlmrm0hzgpxnfrnfg4wzlkwcn.jpg
№ 169629
50% discount
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 3500 m2
1 050 000 EUR
1 750 EUR/m2
1 550 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/804/1088_820_2/86kkw323jqaz0gt1x1wcsykv7ktrkxay.jpg
№ 190329
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/963/uibpq7sv9dk55wc7b8mkknvqciqunr6u.jpeg
№ 165898
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
399 000 EUR+VAT
3 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/321/1088_820_2/15inriopiydyzc44e9n8jjub3l64l5x9.jpg
№ 157084
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 070 EUR/m2
800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acd/1088_820_2/1z8ry0kcg1p3jqw2to0eeakk7gac3dz1.jpeg
№ 155691
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 253 m2
977 000 EUR+VAT
5 886 EUR/m2
Interesting