Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212427

212427
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/055/n9y3ik1wnv8nxtsqruvdtlg2789ki6oa.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Spacious penthouse with 2 bedrooms and a roof garden for sale in a modern residential complex in Agia Fyla, Limassol. The complex combines elegant architecture, high level of comfort and impeccable construction quality.

The apartment is located in a three-storey building, where every detail is thought out to create comfort and functionality. The spacious and bright rooms are made using only high-quality materials, which emphasizes the modern style and reliability of the facility. The penthouse has its own parking space.

Read more
Object
№212427
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 560 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:26
212427
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c79/1088_820_2/2uc5wtaniv35jkmdavivhs52v8oszsbt.jpg
№ 217672
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
249 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/565/1088_820_2/wl2lqy5ggtvvve24wiu2ksb2534i036o.jpg
№ 217030
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 615 EUR/m2
Interesting