Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212379

212379
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/82d/id6bn3tl2qn4q5ggf48ixoh6irgmf0qh.jpeg
Description:

For sale a new luxury 3 bedroom apartment with panoramic sea views, 20 meters from the best beaches of Limassol in the area of Agios Tikhonas. There are 28 premium class residences in the project, the highlight of which is the use of natural materials in the design of rooms: marble, granite and wood. Each residence is equipped with a underfloor heating system and VRV air conditioning. At the disposal of residents there is a tennis court, a public swimming pool, a sauna, a gym and an underground parking. Safe leisure and accommodation in the complex are provided by the security service and CCTV surveillance.

Read more
Object
№212379
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
139 m2
Storey:
11
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
20 m
1 850 000 EUR
11 212 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T04:06
212379
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ff5/1088_820_2/5q4xq0xtmbq15kj716qbgs8cw55g14pw.jpeg
№ 178859
2 parking spaces!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
Interesting