Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212108

212108
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ef/gz3wqbb7vz7fryhpd1hwzz215evyw7d9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom apartment for sale in Pallouriotissa, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

The apartment offers a comfortable and functional layout: 3 bedrooms, including a master bedroom with en-suite bathroom, as well as 2 bathrooms with showers. The spacious living room and kitchen create a comfortable living space, and the balcony is ideal for relaxing.

For maximum convenience, air conditioning and electric heating are provided in each room, covered parking and a storage room. The apartment is located in a modern building with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. Due to its excellent location and thoughtful layout, this property is an excellent choice for both living and investment. The price is negotiable.

Read more
Object
№212108
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T11:01
212108
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/467/1088_820_2/33alsxdp7yujc2pib04c61faiothdtpn.jpg
№ 212195
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 029 EUR/m2
№ 212181
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53e/1088_820_2/080y02m6pihe85mt72r8n2c1arnh7seh.jpg
№ 154600
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
750 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
790 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33a/1088_820_2/6s6fsdoamioj0lkkzphaxhc2qhqyriou.jpg
№ 126518
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR
2 345 EUR/m2