Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212089

212089
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ae/1dkwdsvjqr6jtxalkwxgm0kxwf519r5c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project. The project is located in a quiet area of Stelmek Nicosia, in close proximity to all amenities. The 12 apartments consist of 8 two-bedroom and 4 one-bedroom apartments, the project will be built on two floors above ground with a large roof garden for apartments on the 2nd floor, a large garden for apartments on the ground floor, basement parking and storage facilities.

Read more
Object
№212089
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
1 960 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:13
212089
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/141/1088_820_2/y9k8i94y3q39iy2k5l5942br9qurhb4t.jpg
№ 201999
Commercial plot
Plot Size: 542 m2
750 000 EUR
1 384 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/29b/h6krc4uji53uox929rg4vr8tjujmx201.jpeg
№ 186148
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 145 EUR/m2
Interesting