Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212043

212043
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/081/siaolc856ljwmgpc6850l331gcaym4ng.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kapsalos, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in the central part of the city with high rental demand and convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is designed in a modern style with a spacious layout and high ceilings (3 m), creating a sense of space and light. Large verandas provide a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor spaces, ideal for relaxing.

The facility meets energy efficiency class A and is equipped with a photovoltaic system for all apartments and common areas, which significantly reduces energy costs. Electric underfloor heating, a smart home system and electric shutters are provided for maximum comfort.

The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern design solutions that match the premium level of housing. Due to its excellent location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212043
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
4 275 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:52
212043
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
New
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/944/1088_820_2/2l931aljlwrgebcf75f5klxa1zqpg3pk.JPG
№ 208052
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 065 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63c/1088_820_2/ikx6vaujasirny62gwnd8qo5c5xa2fiq.JPG
№ 207928
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/3bo10w3i37h0byweeldorsvydrx8k7rr.jpg
№ 167930
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 239 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b80/1088_820_2/ik60so6vc8ede3jwp462se4g9rhogz9i.jpg
№ 136801
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
355 000 EUR+VAT
1 775 EUR/m2
460 000 EUR
Interesting