Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 211752

211752
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fa/1920_1080_2/iyxrfq8ija7wzgt7hwg3o9h6cp29btyo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Located in a promising area, the complex is a modern project offering a collection of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments. Designed with an efficient layout and modern living standards in mind, the project is ideal for both homeowners and investors seeking quality and comfort. Due to its convenient location near major transport interchanges and everyday infrastructure facilities, residents benefit from quick access to shopping malls, schools, business districts and nearby recreation areas.

Read more
Object
№211752
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
575 000 EUR + VAT
4 291 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T14:05
211752
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/310/28g076qd4keym400vvumiai90fulznu4.jpeg
№ 173901
ROI (rent): 5.5%
6 820 000 EUR+VAT
2 965 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/bc17yg6dx7drc9e8x5lv1hotgo278s5q.jpeg
№ 67490
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
785 000 EUR+VAT
10 467 EUR/m2
Interesting