Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211739

211739
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d50/lm7yxy7iyshdk7sig317f2e1qibp2sse.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six apartments with one and two bedrooms. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. The interior area is 78 m2 and the veranda is 14 m2. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№211739
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 337 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:10
211739
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/j3ogy6azs69pjz1bfy14mofwd1h6uvbo.jpeg
№ 201482
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
568 000 EUR+VAT
4 438 EUR/m2