Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211720

211720
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/149/8ecoy1nri3bllgzg0t5migehbmmow0bm.JPG
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, which is developing rapidly and in great demand. Each apartment has a storage room and private parking. The apartment building also has a fenced area with a swimming pool. It has a modern design that stands out and looks refreshing and clean. Each apartment has a huge terrace and an elaborate apartment layout. All apartments have two bedrooms, built using modern technologies and materials of the highest quality. The residence will be a fantastic option for those who prefer to live in a modern, beautiful, quiet and peaceful environment, while having the opportunity to quickly get to any area of the city. It will be a great choice for a family with children or a single young man who can use the second room as a home office or implement his own ideas.

Read more
Object
№211720
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T02:47
211720
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/867/1088_820_2/fj2cv9fyp8yayx5lgki5n0qztlxa84hp.jpeg
№ 210175
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
Interesting