Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211674

211674
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/415/zc2wdufgzb1go9b8f6zgiqzhiylyo2zk.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 64 m2, the covered veranda is 25 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211674
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
64 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 371 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:08
211674
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/ls063k3dmwyrcx311jvoly4po7t4wwqj.jpg
№ 212012
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
302 500 EUR+VAT
4 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/406/1088_820_2/soj7oxuymvi1sr5f26j61kh8dex9o3re.jpeg
№ 78678
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
Interesting