Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211645

211645
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 80 m2, the covered veranda is 23 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211645
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 107 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:32
211645
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17952 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/y12es5633s8vlc65dt3am2r93jxlnyav.jpeg
№ 218435
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de4/1088_820_2/hbdofsp1w5knglzpknlaflrst5xbt9ej.jpg
№ 200874
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
149 000 EUR+VAT
2 403 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/199/a1f8wie69a9lpsc4hkrpnftre2wqp4z6.jpeg
№ 152115
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/53a/sc6eu4uo1jj9yp7122j84nu996g73rfw.jpg
№ 87491
Ready to move in!
Total area: 453 m2
Bedrooms: 3
7 200 000 EUR+VAT
15 894 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f40/0ave8b1ivzv0hajlzfsn7mrebenz5syg.jpeg
№ 65583
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 900 000 EUR
4 750 EUR/m2
Interesting