Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211640

211640
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/345/xtmu3pd6xxranvuok4gw25rp1pexaryk.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 80 m2, the covered veranda is 23 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211640
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 107 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:57
211640
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
№ 208352
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 097 000 EUR+VAT
8 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ea/1088_820_2/dkpeewj7glq24ag2l5z1afcx50k8y5w1.jpg
№ 200962
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e1/1088_820_2/03qmqgrp5b83rhdc8u35m8q7pjcdfmmc.jpg
№ 111508
HOT limited time opportunity
ROI (rent): 10%
1 890 000 EUR+VAT
3 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/055/1088_820_2/3gzjr8of2aw6xarasm1nlwenx4xpnkyd.jpg
№ 88296
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1100 m2
Price by request
Interesting