Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211611

211611
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/795/ul29g3f5pv56y0ssl08puovkry4mh0g7.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A landscaped area, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 75 m2, the covered veranda is 12 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211611
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:18
211611
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16a/1088_820_2/ayygufqtfvq10mle4ugh168ik75c0a67.jpg
№ 210812
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f59/1088_820_2/5uxkh7spv9jl32myy8fkbokn386ha91x.jpeg
№ 192912
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
531 000 EUR+VAT
2 505 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caa/1088_820_2/d57g7y3yxhhjml2wqwi5z42pjh0eiini.jpg
№ 167950
Total area: 7640 m2
25 000 000 EUR
3 272 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c76/1088_820_2/6gnamcivtknkeh49hjnw0pdtj0wrx7ha.jpg
№ 126090
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 337 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 783 EUR/m2
Interesting