Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211506

211506
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f83/md93627k0ddmgg9bvfex8e9e6jhuys1o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The complex consists of eight one-bedroom apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Parking spaces are available for each apartment. The project provides for the installation of 3 photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 1.7 kW for each apartment and the installation of 3 photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 1.7 kW for common areas.

Read more
Object
№211506
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
137 000 EUR + VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:30
211506
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/371/1088_820_2/35zhdslkj91og754cq0vb1yho4993iug.jpg
№ 205055
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR
4 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/562/1088_820_2/sg2g6mcgd5o7dew1lklvqkfjat1v134j.jpg
№ 182648
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
686 000 EUR+VAT
3 876 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47e/1088_820_2/sgidduqm3paakow8qscjrqvse78g5cj9.jpg
№ 173693
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 477 EUR/m2
Interesting