Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210962

210962
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e0/1920_1080_2/f0crna4aibszfmweomnoafdqh0qn8mpw.JPG
Description:

3 bedroom residence for sale in a flagship high-rise project, located on the beach in Neapolis, Limassol. The complex consists of 3 towers and a 7,500 m2 oasis, which includes a tennis court, swimming pools, a bar and a children's playground. There is also a 6,500 m2 Plaza on site, which includes world-class restaurants and places to work and relax. The project will be under 24-hour security. Underground parking.

Object
№210962
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
252 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
26
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
10 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 400 000 EUR
13 492 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:31
210962
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48b/lrlx5aym1swv3i1ngrihbu62m23nbt3h.JPG
№ 213835
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
439 000 EUR+VAT
3 598 EUR/m2
Interesting