Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210921

210921
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bcb/zbltidvhokrky03yjqq0pztes776b3vh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in Acropolis Nicosia area within walking distance from Stephanis Electronics store. The complex has a storage room and a covered parking. An area with developed infrastructure. Photovoltaic system, water pressure system, underfloor heating, air conditioning in each room. There will be a boiler for hot water (volume 150 liters) and 2 solar panels for water heating. There will also be a plastic water storage tank with a volume of 1000 liters. Heated floors will be installed in all rooms. The underfloor heating will be water-based and will work with a heat pump. The heat pump is not included in the price and is paid by the buyer additionally.

Read more
Object
№210921
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
2 124 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
2026-06-23T21:13
210921
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c62/1088_820_2/691746au608awkmy212qdjuuzmfzu878.jpg
№ 210860
Total area: 61 m2
492 000 EUR+VAT
8 066 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/uxt394bfxyh5tyj2uzv5enfdirctaot0.jpg
№ 209217
Total area: 57 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/088/n35l7ym3t5zk2nxt5cx8yhd8bvhcx6d8.jpeg
№ 205389
Plot Size: 20402 m2
2 000 EUR
0 EUR/m2
Interesting