Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210917

210917
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d0/3mq3opk0twwnhoj7cnjk7lxq7vartacg.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a building under construction in the area of Dasoupolis, Nicosia. This is an ideal option for those who are looking for comfort and coziness in the heart of the Cypriot capital. The quiet atmosphere and picturesque views make this place the most attractive.

The apartment has spacious bedrooms and a kitchen with an open-plan living room. The project also provides charging for an electric vehicle and thermal panels with double glazing for maximum thermal insulation.

This apartment is characterized by a combination of comfort and practicality. Schools, universities, hospitals and shopping malls are located nearby, which provides excellent living conditions. Convenient access to the Nicosia highway and proximity to the city center make life here even more comfortable.

Read more
Object
№210917
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 680 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
2026-06-13T23:32
210917
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/309/1088_820_2/b3uz8hdujxpsg6sablf11by7jpgc12dh.jpg
№ 211466
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
219 000 EUR+VAT
1 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c6/1088_820_2/wcazm67503ju0463iwi5ebinqk93lyxi.jpg
№ 206950
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/446/1088_820_2/steluissw52nbdxuuganetdhbc00jtq0.jpeg
№ 206772
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
204 000 EUR+VAT
4 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/301/1088_820_2/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
№ 203909
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
Interesting