Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210913

210913
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/078/bxcndo2lxplyoskrxkfs7ztvz46cop0l.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a building under construction in the area of Dasoupolis, Nicosia. This is an ideal option for those who are looking for comfort and coziness in the heart of the Cypriot capital. The quiet atmosphere and picturesque views make this place the most attractive.

The apartment has spacious bedrooms and a kitchen with an open-plan living room. The project also provides charging for an electric vehicle and thermal panels with double glazing for maximum thermal insulation.

This apartment is characterized by a combination of comfort and practicality. Schools, universities, hospitals and shopping malls are located nearby, which provides excellent living conditions. Convenient access to the Nicosia highway and proximity to the city center make life here even more comfortable.

Read more
Object
№210913
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
2026-06-16T03:14
210913
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/gfutvnhkd1fffnsrcbgya580411v7g10.jpg
№ 209220
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 657 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193066
Plot Size: 746 m2
414 500 EUR+VAT
556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/56sdlzd70opl3u157m8gtiakk0kke0kk.jpg
№ 116520
Total area: 367 m2
2 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67a/1088_820_2/a1j612aw51wrmil4hwz8ehev252u3pq4.jpg
№ 67167
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 000 EUR
11 551 EUR/m2
Interesting