Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210912

210912
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/881/ocby8ekigjuo3igfaujipi4ra4mh6a07.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a building under construction in the area of Dasoupolis, Nicosia. This is an ideal option for those who are looking for comfort and coziness in the heart of the Cypriot capital. The quiet atmosphere and picturesque views make this place the most attractive.

The apartment has spacious bedrooms and a kitchen with an open-plan living room. The project also provides charging for an electric vehicle and thermal panels with double glazing for maximum thermal insulation.

This apartment is characterized by a combination of comfort and practicality. Schools, universities, hospitals and shopping malls are located nearby, which provides excellent living conditions. Convenient access to the Nicosia highway and proximity to the city center make life here even more comfortable.

Read more
Object
№210912
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
2026-06-19T04:48
210912
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting