Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210896

210896
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6ba/1920_1080_2/6jn0hbb1chcfu4azqxzvi0s4vkvc8mqb.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Lakatameia area, Nicosia. A luxurious building, characterized by high aesthetics and unique design. From here it is easy and quick to reach such facilities as shops, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and schools. The building occupies the first and second floors and consists of four three-bedroom apartments. The distinctive features of the apartments are functionality, spacious rooms and modern design. They have a large covered terrace, covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№210896
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:36
210896
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d19/1088_820_2/52zmip29c8ye9yw2ozwgqexmgysu78pg.jpeg
№ 217020
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 978 EUR/m2
№ 216686
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
178 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
Interesting