Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 210851

210851
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64e/5jbh001r5se07x551b5fifacy433xhmu.jpg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom penthouse of 54 m2 in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The penthouse includes 2 bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen, a living room, 1 bathroom, 1 guest toilet, covered verandas, a storage room and 1 covered parking. The residence has an individual access to the roof garden of 54 m2. The property is located in a modern complex consisting of only six two-bedroom apartments and offers spectacular sea views, well-designed spacious rooms and a convenient location.

Read more
Object
№210851
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
362 000 EUR + VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:52
210851
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
№ 212282
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/j365yrf09r573c5gvqa7r3xi2ljysx0j.jpg
№ 180553
Total area: 452 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 831 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
3 761 EUR/m2
Interesting