Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 210792

210792
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/609/1920_1080_2/epppp21rji6g92rcrh3t9mhug3e83yol.jpg
111
Apartment with furniture and kitchen applinces
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a gated complex in Zakaki area, Limassol. The apartment is located on the 1st floor and includes: 2 spacious bedrooms, a modern bathroom with shower, an additional bathroom, an open-plan kitchen and a living room. Large panoramic windows fill the space with natural light and create a feeling of comfort and spaciousness. The covered area is 80 m2 and the covered veranda is 16 m2. The apartments are fully furnished and equipped with high-end household appliances. The property is located in a new residential complex with rich infrastructure: several swimming pools, barbecue areas, a playground, a paddle court, tennis and basketball courts, a coworking space, a cafe and a modern fitness room. The center of the residence is a magnificent 10,000 m2 landscaped park with walking and cycling paths, as well as quiet corners for yoga and outdoor recreation. The location next to the City of Dreams Mediterranean Casino provides quick access to entertainment, beaches, shops, restaurants and cafes, as well as to Limassol's key infrastructure. Lady's Mile Beach is located not far from the complex, known for its long coastline and clear sea with many restaurants and water activities.

Read more
Object
№210792
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
4 635 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:55
210792
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/141/1088_820_2/21nw8s6cpkwycbcl3uj7iruew4yxg0ax.jpg
№ 210365
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 219 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 102 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
Interesting