Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 210761

210761
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57e/1920_1080_2/ktnegg3vntov3we3ftf83n0wcc1kheut.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse with 157 m2 roof garden in a new complex located on a green hillside in a quiet area of Germasogeia, Limassol. One of the key features of Germasogeia is its proximity to the beaches of Limassol, as well as accessibility to various amenities such as restaurants, cafes, shops, supermarkets, schools. The complex is an architectural work designed by leading design studios and interiors embodying a cosmopolitan lifestyle. Apartments with one, two and three bedrooms blend harmoniously with the surrounding nature and offer stunning views of the city and the sea. The building has a secure gated entrance, covered parking spaces, a clean swimming pool, a terrace, two high-speed elevators, individual storage rooms and landscaped gardens. Penthouses are located on the upper floors of the building.

Read more
Object
№210761
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
253 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
873 000 EUR + VAT
3 451 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T18:33
210761
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17927 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb0/1088_820_2/2yhkvxpbce6hm179efgflx3txb0anz3s.jpg
№ 212660
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
10 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f6/1088_820_2/fcb238p7m9lr4xql961f17d8oczd793t.jpg
№ 210273
High ceilings
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR
3 827 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9a/1088_820_2/wzt677uv0vbw1g0z015uh10h4n1o82ti.jpeg
№ 208322
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
615 000 EUR+VAT
6 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b1/1088_820_2/dyso1260jprg1ypssd1797r4l1wd6msy.JPG
№ 197253
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 247 EUR/m2
Interesting