Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 210732

210732
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c13/2mmgke5ukcn8gq86vwumr30adwni513n.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom penthouse for sale in Agios Nektarios, Limassol. The building is a modern premium residential complex consisting of only 6 apartments and 2 penthouses. The penthouses have private roof gardens, including barbecue facilities and a hot tub. Each apartment organically combines modern design with an emphasis on comfort. There is a wide range of options available, including 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments.

Read more
Object
№210732
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
261 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
795 000 EUR + VAT
3 046 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:26
210732
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e22/b8k278ppuw6ebqymmfbzsr3smrkgsxd7.jpeg
№ 210934
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 1
243 000 EUR+VAT
1 373 EUR/m2
244 000 EUR
Interesting